UITSLAGEN: 1028 - Mannen Senioren Landelijk - Mannen Senioren 2e Divisie B
WEDSTR
DATUM
TIJD
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
1028-152
14-09-2018
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
69 - 91
1028-4099
14-09-2018
20:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
86 - 70
1028-4147
14-09-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
88 - 55
1028-402
15-09-2018
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
89 - 55
1028-866
15-09-2018
17:45
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Trajanum MSE 1
69 - 72
1028-94
21-09-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
Scylla MSE 1
99 - 51
1028-4100
22-09-2018
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
59 - 74
1028-4148
22-09-2018
15:15
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
68 - 79
1028-81
22-09-2018
15:30
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Flying Red MSE 1
54 - 75
1028-954
22-09-2018
20:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
53 - 90
1028-401
28-09-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
76 - 69
1028-4101
28-09-2018
21:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
86 - 71
1028-483
28-09-2018
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
96 - 64
1028-4149
29-09-2018
16:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 2
54 - 90
1028-865
29-09-2018
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
Trajanum MSE 1
68 - 49
1028-93
29-09-2018
17:45
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Scylla MSE 1
61 - 52
1028-188
05-10-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
100 - 46
1028-151
06-10-2018
18:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
46 - 67
1028-4102
06-10-2018
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
71 - 62
1028-4150
06-10-2018
20:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
69 - 67
1028-965
06-10-2018
18:00
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 3
61 - 65
1028-387
12-10-2018
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
113 - 54
1028-876
12-10-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
Trajanum MSE 1
54 - 61
1028-104
13-10-2018
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
Scylla MSE 1
58 - 63
1028-4151
13-10-2018
18:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
69 - 77
1028-150
20-10-2018
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
60 - 62
1028-4104
20-10-2018
17:00
Scylla MSE 1
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
76 - 60
1028-4152
20-10-2018
18:00
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
71 - 74
1028-494
20-10-2018
18:00
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
74 - 57
1028-103
26-10-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
Scylla MSE 1
66 - 64
1028-4105
26-10-2018
20:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
81 - 68
1028-162
27-10-2018
18:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
72 - 87
1028-386
27-10-2018
20:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
73 - 77
1028-4153
27-10-2018
16:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
Trajanum MSE 1
71 - 84
1028-90
02-11-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
Flying Red MSE 1
94 - 76
1028-149
03-11-2018
18:15
Scylla MSE 1
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
66 - 81
1028-412
03-11-2018
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
60 - 68
1028-493
03-11-2018
17:00
Trajanum MSE 1
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
100 - 71
1028-963
03-11-2018
17:45
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 3
64 - 68
1028-4106
09-11-2018
21:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
Flying Red MSE 1
76 - 96
1028-161
10-11-2018
18:00
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 2
52 - 90
1028-4154
10-11-2018
21:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
Scylla MSE 1
48 - 71
1028-4983
10-11-2018
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
20 - 0
1028-875
10-11-2018
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Trajanum MSE 1
53 - 63
1028-4107
23-11-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
113 - 55
1028-4155
24-11-2018
17:45
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
55 - 49
1028-492
24-11-2018
18:15
Scylla MSE 1
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
100 - 64
1028-962
24-11-2018
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
89 - 62
1028-385
25-11-2018
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
83 - 49
1028-4108
30-11-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
67 - 59
1028-102
01-12-2018
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Scylla MSE 1
64 - 66
1028-160
01-12-2018
16:30
Trajanum MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
60 - 73
1028-184
01-12-2018
20:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
77 - 91
1028-88
01-12-2018
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Flying Red MSE 1
90 - 87
1028-4109
07-12-2018
20:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
61 - 100
1028-961
07-12-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 3
86 - 66
1028-384
08-12-2018
18:15
Scylla MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
91 - 65
1028-410
08-12-2018
17:45
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
51 - 64
1028-4157
08-12-2018
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
91 - 76
1028-146
14-12-2018
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
69 - 71
1028-101
15-12-2018
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
Scylla MSE 1
67 - 70
1028-183
15-12-2018
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
71 - 66
1028-4158
15-12-2018
20:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
79 - 67
1028-5049
15-12-2018
21:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
Flying Red MSE 1
20 - 0
1028-86
05-01-2019
19:00
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Flying Red MSE 1
82 - 68
1028-4111
11-01-2019
20:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
67 - 53
1028-490
11-01-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
98 - 62
1028-158
12-01-2019
20:30
Scylla MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
61 - 67
1028-383
12-01-2019
20:00
Flying Red MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
84 - 60
1028-4160
12-01-2019
19:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
85 - 56
1028-181
19-01-2019
18:15
Scylla MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
76 - 49
1028-4112
19-01-2019
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
67 - 66
1028-85
19-01-2019
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
Flying Red MSE 1
71 - 55
1028-960
19-01-2019
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
72 - 58
1028-144
20-01-2019
16:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
66 - 111
1028-157
26-01-2019
19:45
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 2
37 - 83
1028-408
26-01-2019
19:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
88 - 80
1028-4162
26-01-2019
15:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
100 - 61
1028-489
01-02-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-5144
01-02-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
20 - 0
1028-143
02-02-2019
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
66 - 70
1028-4163
02-02-2019
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
71 - 61
1028-84
02-02-2019
16:15
Scylla MSE 1
Flying Red MSE 1
86 - 68
1028-959
02-02-2019
16:30
Trajanum MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
84 - 66
1028-4115
08-02-2019
21:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
Scylla MSE 1
47 - 64
1028-180
09-02-2019
20:00
Flying Red MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
70 - 56
1028-4164
09-02-2019
20:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
97 - 79
1028-407
10-02-2019
16:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
68 - 81
1028-406
15-02-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
105 - 81
1028-4116
16-02-2019
20:00
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
57 - 61
1028-4165
16-02-2019
16:30
Trajanum MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
97 - 65
1028-488
16-02-2019
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-5165
16-02-2019
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
20 - 0
1028-958
16-02-2019
19:30
Scylla MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
87 - 67
1028-4113
22-02-2019
20:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
Trajanum MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-163
23-02-2019
20:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-182
02-03-2019
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-4110
02-03-2019
18:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-4159
02-03-2019
18:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
BV Groningen MSE 3
0 - 0
1028-179
08-03-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-155
09-03-2019
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-381
09-03-2019
18:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-97
09-03-2019
21:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Scylla MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-870
10-03-2019
18:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
Trajanum MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-380
15-03-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-141
16-03-2019
20:00
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-405
16-03-2019
14:30
Trajanum MSE 1
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-4117
16-03-2019
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-4166
16-03-2019
16:00
Scylla MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-4161
17-03-2019
18:00
BV Groningen MSE 2
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-4118
22-03-2019
21:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-82
22-03-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
Flying Red MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-871
22-03-2019
20:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
Trajanum MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-869
23-03-2019
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Trajanum MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-96
23-03-2019
20:00
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
Scylla MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-4167
24-03-2019
14:45
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-4119
29-03-2019
20:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
0 - 0
1028-868
29-03-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
Trajanum MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-140
30-03-2019
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-404
30-03-2019
18:15
Scylla MSE 1
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-486
30-03-2019
18:00
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-153
05-04-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 3
BV Groningen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-178
06-04-2019
20:30
Twente Buzzards MSE 1
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-4120
06-04-2019
19:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-4169
06-04-2019
17:00
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
Flying Red MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-95
06-04-2019
15:15
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
Scylla MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-145
12-04-2019
20:15
BV Groningen MSE 2
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-378
13-04-2019
16:00
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-4170
13-04-2019
13:00
SBA Sphinx MSE 1
Celeritas-Donar MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-485
13-04-2019
18:00
Flying Red MSE 1
Arnhem Eagles MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-867
13-04-2019
18:15
Scylla MSE 1
Trajanum MSE 1
0 - 0
1028-955
13-04-2019
17:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1
BV Groningen MSE 3
0 - 0
1028-382
30-06-2019
08:30
BV Groningen MSE 3
B.V. Batouwe MSE 2
0 - 0
1028-91
30-06-2019
08:30
De Groene Uilen MSE 2
Flying Red MSE 1
0 - 0
ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? ADVERTEREN OP BBALL.NL? IVENGI.COM
© BBALL.NL 2019